Sekai

sekai-extreme-besr
Performer

Real name : Yamamoto Sekai (山本世界)
Birthdate : 1991.02.21
Age : 26 years
Blood type : B
Hometown : Kanagawa

Links

Instagram

Profile

In 2013, he participated in the musical « DANCE EARTH ~ ~ Inochino Rhythm » as a dancer.
In 2014, he participated to the EXILE PERFORMER BATTLE HEARING on 27 April of the same year it is chosen to join EXILE during the final “EXILE PERFORMER BATTLE AUDITION” at the Nippon Budokan. “

Leave a Reply