Ryuto Kazuhara


Vocalist/Performer

Real name : Kazuhara Ryuto (数原龍友)
Birthdate : 1992.12.28
Age : 24 years
Blood type : A
Hometown : Hyogo

Links

Profile

In 2010, he was a finalist at VOCAL BATTLE AUDITION2
In 2011, he joined the group GENERATIONS
In 2012, GENERATIONS become GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE and begins with the single “Brave It Out.” He one of the two singers of the group.

One thought on “Ryuto Kazuhara

Leave a Reply