Saotome Taichi

Saotome Taichi

Real name : Saotome Taichi (早乙女太一)
Birthday : 1991.9.24
Age : 25 years
Blood type : B
Hometown : Fukuoka

Link

Official site | Blog

Profile

In 2015 he joined the LDH.
He to play in the Kabuki Drop by Matsugumi LDH.
Before that he played with in many Butai, dramas and movies.
He is married since 2013 with Maki Nishiyama and he has two children.