Satoshi Miyata

Biography

Real name : Miyata Satoshi (宮田慧)
Birthday : 1984.07.28
Age : 32 years
Blood type : AB
Hometown : Kanagawa

Links

Instagram | Twitter

He participated in EXILE VOCAL AUDITION 2.
He became a singer for BREATHE.
In 2016, BREATHE decided to separate and Miyata Satoshi announced his solo debut and the first solo live.

Discography

Singles

Only avalaible live show venues -『STORY / Kagerou』